Všechny závody, všechny kategorie
St.č. | Jméno | Tým | Město | Trať [km] | Kategorie | Doprava | Platba | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiří Petr | SALOMON | Kovalovice | 42 | B | |||
2 | Tomáš Měrka | Klub biatlonu Břidličná | 42 | C | ||||
3 | Irena Ambrožová | Klub biatlonu Břidličná | 42 | G | ||||
4 | Petr Matějík | Cycloracing team | Olomouc, Svatý Kopeček | 42 | C | |||
5 | Tomáš Gromus | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | Rýmařov | 42 | B | |||
6 | Petr Schmidt | 42 | A | |||||
7 | Petr Matura | Náklo | Náklo | 42 | B | |||
8 | Adam Fritscher | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | Olomouc 9 | 42 | B | |||
9 | Lumír Jasiok | Trek 1324 | Václavovice | 42 | B | |||
10 | Michal Honěk | Brno | 42 | A | ||||
11 | Leona Aulehlova | Olomouc | 42 | G | ||||
12 | Tereza Kiková | Dolní Lutyně | 42 | F | ||||
13 | Jan Schwarz | Lipník nad Bečvou | 42 | B | ||||
14 | Simona Večeřová | Cycloracing Team | Radíkov | 42 | G | |||
15 | Martina Nováková | Slavia Žižkov - Voláč | Černé Voděrady | 42 | G | |||
16 | Ladislav Plachý | Koupelny s.r.o. | Břuchotín | 42 | A | |||
17 | Vojtěch Lička | Koupelny s.r.o. | Hlušovice | 42 | A | |||
18 | Tomáš Valášek | Hlásnice | Trpin | 42 | C | |||
19 | Lucie Borkovcová | 42 | G | |||||
20 | Petr Misiarz | Trek 1324 | Ostrava | 42 | B | |||
21 | Zdeněk Kolmaš | Liga 100 Olomouc | Dolany u Olomouce | 42 | B | |||
22 | Radek Brodecký | 42 | C | |||||
23 | Šárka Foitová | Brno | 42 | G | ||||
24 | Eliska Anna Kubickova | SC Marathon Plzeň | Hořovice | 42 | G | |||
25 | Petr Vokál | Česká Ves | Česká Ves | 42 | A | |||
26 | Ondřej Stolar | Rousínov | 42 | B | ||||
27 | Michala Králíčková | Novoveský Tatra club | Kdyně | 42 | G | |||
28 | Renata Mazalová | 42 | F | |||||
29 | Petr Nitsche | Vidnava | 42 | A | ||||
30 | Tomáš Parma | RunGo.cz | Brno | 42 | C | |||
31 | Jiří Kraus | Bejk-Team Šternberk | Šternberk | 42 | B | |||
32 | Martin Skřivánek | AK DRNOVICE | 42 | B | ||||
33 | Helena Hodaňová | Smradupánovy veverky | Brno | 42 | G | |||
34 | Jiří Doležel | Šumperk | 42 | B | ||||
35 | Michal Nemrava | 42 | B | |||||
36 | Vojtěch Novotný | L.A.W. | 42 | A | ||||
37 | Lukáš Veselý | Vestec | 42 | B | ||||
38 | Martin Šišovský | Trenčín | 42 | A | ||||
39 | Vlaďka Heroldová | Přerov | 42 | G | ||||
40 | Mirek Kachyňa | Trisk Olomouc | Lutín | 42 | C | |||
41 | Barbora Wrožynová | BeskydskáAlpa | Rychvald | 42 | F | |||
42 | Petr Podaný | Praha | 42 | B | ||||
43 | Lubomír Kachyňa | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | Olomouc | 42 | C | |||
44 | Stanislav Klívar | Ježkova patrola | Bohuňovice | 42 | B | |||
45 | Pavel Prudi | Brno | 42 | B | ||||
46 | Lubomír Kachyňa | #Urvito | Olomouc | 42 | A | |||
47 | Markéta Karban | 42 | G | |||||
48 | Jána Gříbková | Gříbci na tripu | Blansko | 42 | G | |||
49 | Jan Stoszek | VZS Ostrava | Ostrava | 42 | B | |||
50 | Jaroslava Ježková | SALOMON | Ostrava | 42 | F | |||
51 | Jan Kolář | PARTA HIC | Zábřeh | 42 | A | |||
52 | Miroslav Bohdálek | Mladá Boleslav | 42 | B | ||||
53 | Miroslav Juhaňák | 42 | B | |||||
54 | Vladimíra Horáčková | SK Oceláci Ostrava | Ostrava | 42 | G | |||
55 | Martin Grünwald | 42 | B | |||||
56 | Marek Holík | 42 | A | |||||
57 | Petr Pražák | Iz 40,31 | Ostrava | 42 | B | |||
58 | Martin Válka | Drž hubu a běhej | Ostrava | 42 | C | |||
59 | Petr Martinovský | SK BABICE | Opočno | 42 | A | |||
60 | Swann Labenne | Stade Saint Quentinois | Saint-Quentin | 42 | F | |||
61 | David Kristek | 42 | B | |||||
62 | Jakub Kadlec | Team Jiřího Káry | Olomouc | 42 | A | |||
63 | Eliška Sieglová | 42 | F | |||||
64 | Lukáš Trbušek | Team Jiřího Káry | Olomouc | 42 | A | |||
65 | Terezie Nadažyová | Team Jiřího Káry | Olomouc | 42 | F | |||
66 | Jaromír Lecnar | Pítrs bikes | Velké Petrovice | 42 | B | |||
67 | Adam Savara | Lednické Rovne | 42 | A | ||||
68 | Vít Otevřel | Čeladná | 42 | A | ||||
69 | Tomáš Krejčí | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | Hlušovice | 42 | A | |||
70 | Ivan Rodina | MK Seitl | Ostrava | 42 | C | |||
71 | Adam Lošák | Životice | Životice u nového jičína | 42 | A | |||
72 | Libor Hudec | HupHell | Slavkov pod Hostýnem | 42 | B | |||
73 | Jan Gregar | UP Olomouc | Olomouc | 42 | A | |||
74 | Karolína Fuksová | Sportovna | 42 | F | ||||
75 | Klára Skřičková | Prostějov | 42 | F | ||||
76 | Petra Hečková | HupHell | Zlin | 42 | G | |||
77 | Nikol Paulová | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 42 | F | ||||
78 | Adrian Broj | Broj Team Źlinice | ŹLINICE | 42 | C | |||
79 | Miroslav Horák | BO! reality a finance | Vysoká nad Labem | 42 | C | |||
80 | Petr Floriš | SCHOTT Lanškroun | Ústí nad Orlicí | 42 | C | |||
81 | Jan Lachnit | Ladermon Team | Olomouc | 42 | B | |||
82 | Jitka Špičáková | AD Sport/Alisy Sport Team | Olomouc | 42 | F | |||
83 | Robert Lah | Trisk Olomouc | 42 | C | ||||
84 | Stanislav Polnar | Ruda nad Moravou | Ruda nad Moravou | 42 | B | |||
85 | Jan Jurtík | Rozběháme Beroun | Beroun | 42 | B | |||
86 | Marek Zaoral | Urbanbajk Olomouc | Olomouc | 42 | A | |||
87 | Gabriela Ebelová | Lukavec | 42 | F | ||||
88 | Luis Monteiro | 42 | B | |||||
89 | Jan Cenker | Neutrik | Doloplazy | 42 | A | |||
90 | Pavlína Andršová | Šenov u Nového Jičína | 42 | F | ||||
91 | Kateřina Šafránková | Lipník nad Bečvou | 42 | F | ||||
92 | Tomáš Šafránek | Lipník nad Bečvou | 42 | A | ||||
93 | Petr Ondryáš | TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC | Olomouc | 42 | B | |||
94 | Pavel Mahút | 42 | A | |||||
95 | Martin Mašek | Olomouc | 42 | A | ||||
96 | Václav Novák | Kravaře | 42 | A | ||||
97 | Tomáš Grmela | 42 | A | |||||
98 | Jiří Doucha | Hvězda Pardubice | Náchod | 42 | C | |||
99 | Zbyněk Hradil | Bystrovany | Bystrovany | 42 | C | |||
100 | Jindřich Galata | Ostruha club | Slavkov u Brna | 42 | A | |||
101 | Vítězslav Gazda | Benešovský běžecký klub a trenovanibehu. | Divišov | 42 | B | |||
102 | Jan Směšný | V12 Team | Vikýřovice | 42 | A | |||
103 | Tomáš Doubek | Koupelny s.r.o. | Olomouc 9 | 42 | A | |||
104 | Jan Prüger | Strachujov | 42 | B | ||||
105 | Pavel Veselý | HSK Horní Rokytnice | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 42 | C | |||
106 | Lukáš Stolarik | véfa. | Loštice | 42 | A | |||
107 | Roman Janko | 42 | A | |||||
108 | Honza Kamínek | 42 | B | |||||
109 | Jakub Slezák | SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA | Nové Město na Moravě | 42 | A | |||
110 | Jan König | BRNO | 42 | A | ||||
111 | Marián König | BRNO | 42 | B | ||||
112 | Martin Roch | 59231 | 42 | A | ||||
113 | Martin Mlčoch | Pteni | Pteni | 42 | C | |||
114 | Jiří Matoušek | Tj Liga 100 Olomouc | Kojetín | 42 | A | |||
115 | Marcel Fabian | EVANLITE.COM | USTROŃ | 42 | A | |||
116 | Marián Priadka | Salomon | Modranka | 42 | A | |||
117 | David Pelíšek | Salomon | Olomouc | 42 | A | |||
118 | Pavel Brýdl | SALOMON | Trutnov - Střední Předměstí | 42 | B | |||
119 | Zdeněk Hruška | Runsport.cz/Salomon | Loučná nad Desnou | 42 | A | |||
120 | Tomáš Krasnay | No Miles No Smiles | 42 | A | ||||
121 | Pavlína Pavloušková | Deblín | 42 | F | ||||
122 | Petr Starý | Zmačkaný vasilo | Brno | 42 | A | |||
123 | Petr Harnoš | Elm trade racing Kolín | Kolín | 42 | A | |||
124 | David Vidrman | Prostějov | 42 | A | ||||
125 | Ivona Otrubová | TJ Sokol Plumlov | Plumlov | 42 | G | |||
126 | Jiří Peřina | TJ Liga100 Olomouc | Náklo | 42 | B | |||
127 | Michal Mašlík | Šternberk | 42 | B | ||||
128 | Lenka Fantová | Olomouc | 42 | G | ||||
129 | Petr Vítek | Olomouc | 42 | B | ||||
130 | Jan Červinka | Skialp Dolní Morava | Vernířovice | 42 | A | |||
131 | Barbora Červinková | Skialp Dolní Morava | Vernířovice | 42 | F | |||
132 | Josef Nitsche | Vidnava | 42 | A | ||||
133 | Richard Petlach | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | Kroměříž | 42 | B | |||
134 | Ivana Líšková | Škp Bratislava/VeredaSport | Považská Bystrica | 42 | F | |||
135 | Kryštof Humlíček | No Miles No Smiles | Brno | 42 | A | |||
401 | Martin Pěnička | Flying Runners | Zábřeh | 22 | B | |||
402 | Jiří Ambros | Slatinice | Slatinice | 22 | B | |||
403 | Eva Lubrichová | SKI-OB Šternberk | Šternberk | 22 | G | |||
404 | Marek Lubrich | SKI-OB Šternberk | Šternberk | 22 | C | |||
405 | Veronika Lubrichová | TJ Sokol Plumlov | Šternberk | 22 | F | |||
406 | Dana Šubová | Velká Štáhle | 22 | G | ||||
407 | Jiří Šrotíř | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | Hlušovice | 22 | B | |||
408 | Jana Nejezchlebová | Ladermon Team | Olomouc | 22 | G | |||
409 | Andrea Prokešová | Klub biatlonu Břidličná | Bruntál | 22 | F | |||
410 | Petra Grofková | Ladermon Team | Olomouc | 22 | G | |||
411 | Jakub Kotulek | Kotulek Athletic | Olomouc | 22 | B | |||
412 | Adam Ondřej | Kuřátko | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 22 | A | |||
413 | Ladislav Špacír | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | Olomouc | 22 | C | |||
414 | Pavel Malinek | TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC | Olomouc | 22 | B | |||
415 | Roman Malinský | Záříčí | 22 | A | ||||
416 | Michal Studený | Solexagro | Bruntál | 22 | B | |||
417 | Petra Studená | Solexagro | Bruntál | 22 | G | |||
418 | Matěj Kotulek | Kotulek Athletic | Olomouc | 22 | A | |||
419 | Marie Makyňová | 22 | F | |||||
420 | Kateřina Hamplová | Blansko | 22 | G | ||||
421 | Adam Kožina | Stará Ves u Rýmařova | 22 | A | ||||
422 | Lucie Kolmašová | Liga 100 Olomouc/AK Drnovice | Olomouc | 22 | G | |||
423 | René König | TJ Slezan | 22 | C | ||||
424 | Petr Axmann | Hukvaldy | 22 | C | ||||
425 | Šárka Housírková | Na pohodu Team | Bystrovany | 22 | G | |||
426 | Libor Housírek | Na pohodu Team | Bystrovany | 22 | C | |||
427 | Monika Jonášová | Uničov | 22 | G | ||||
428 | Drahomír Navrátil | 22 | B | |||||
429 | Juraj Macko | STS Chvojkovice-Brod | Olomouc | 22 | C | |||
430 | Jan Ducháček | Rapotín | 22 | A | ||||
431 | Michal Matejka | Bystrovany | 22 | B | ||||
432 | Martina Simonová | Přerov | 22 | F | ||||
433 | Petr Hýža | Nehvizdy | 22 | A | ||||
434 | Petr Fochler | AK Drnovice | Zábřeh | 22 | A | |||
435 | Radka Sklenářová | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Bruntál | 22 | F | |||
436 | Bohuš Barbořák | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | Olomouc | 22 | C | |||
437 | Romana Vafková | Třebíč | 22 | F | ||||
438 | Lukáš Srnec | Brno | 22 | A | ||||
439 | Jitka Gregořicová | Azimut | Ostrava - Poruba | 22 | G | |||
440 | Bohuslav Vondruška | Šumperk | 22 | C | ||||
441 | Petr Seifert | Praha 2 | 22 | B | ||||
442 | Ladislav Zatloukal | Drahany | 22 | B | ||||
443 | Michala Kratochvíl | Šumvlad | 22 | F | ||||
444 | Matěj Sigmund | 22 | A | |||||
445 | Adéla Fědorová | Brno | 22 | F | ||||
446 | Martin Michálek | SK Alpaka Vyškov | Vyškov | 22 | B | |||
447 | Petra Benešová | Šneci v běhu | Postřelmov | 22 | G | |||
448 | Adam Žanda | TJ Šumperk | 22 | A | ||||
449 | František Šmíd | STF Šumperk | Šumperk | 22 | C | |||
450 | Pavlína Buriánková | 22 | G | |||||
451 | Michal Palica | Na pohodu | Šternberk | 22 | B | |||
452 | Kazimierz Ucherek | Żory | 22 | C | ||||
453 | Ondřej Kaňovský | Štěpánkovice | 22 | B | ||||
454 | Tereza Jakúbkova | Postřelmov | 22 | F | ||||
455 | Zdeněk Krejčí | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | Hlušovice | 22 | A | |||
456 | Jiří Strašil | Olomouc | 22 | B | ||||
457 | Roman Karban | 22 | B | |||||
458 | Lenka Vilímcová | Olomouc | 22 | G | ||||
459 | Petr Gříbek | Gříbci na tripu | Blansko | 22 | C | |||
460 | Nela Šimková | Vyškov | 22 | F | ||||
461 | Stanislav Mordáč | Třinec | 22 | C | ||||
462 | Radka Hanáková | Praha 9 | Praha 9 | 22 | F | |||
463 | Alžběta Brenzová | Olomouc | 22 | F | ||||
464 | Petra Valešová | 22 | G | |||||
465 | Miroslav Přibyla | Praha-Zličín | 22 | B | ||||
466 | Petr Gade | Bruntál | 22 | B | ||||
467 | Karel Stržínek | Běžci z Rya | Rýmarov | 22 | C | |||
468 | Lucie Jalůvková | Brno | 22 | F | ||||
469 | Eva Filipiová | Šumperk/ALISY SPORT Team | Šumperk 1 | 22 | F | |||
470 | Andrea Gregorová | Beroun | 22 | G | ||||
471 | Bohumil Kraus | Kraus Team | Skotnice | 22 | B | |||
472 | Jaroslav Benák | Beroun | 22 | B | ||||
473 | Olga Nedopilová | můj | Chvalíkovice | 22 | G | |||
474 | Barbota Škovranová | Ostrava | 22 | G | ||||
475 | Tereza Kvapilová | Přepeře | 22 | F | ||||
476 | Petr Koudelka | Bučovice | 22 | A | ||||
477 | Ondřej Nový | 22 | A | |||||
478 | Jan Chadima | Bučovice | 22 | A | ||||
479 | David Horký | 22 | A | |||||
480 | Ondřej Přikryl | Prostějov | 22 | B | ||||
481 | Alexandra Muroňová | Ostrava | Ostrava | 22 | G | |||
482 | Rudolf Traj | Brno | 22 | A | ||||
483 | Martina Březinová | Březkulíni | Olomouc | 22 | F | |||
484 | Marcel Kukula | Březkulíni | Nový Malín | 22 | C | |||
485 | Jakub Boček | Novatop Bike Team | 22 | A | ||||
486 | Pavel Kaňok | Černošice | 22 | B | ||||
487 | Tadeáš Küschner | TJ Šumperk | Šumperk | 22 | A | |||
488 | Jan Novák | Ski Ob Šternberk | Šternberk | 22 | B | |||
489 | Aleš Kolátor | MTB MEL Jihlava | Jihlava (okres Jihlava) | 22 | C | |||
490 | Pavlína Kolátorová | MTB MEL Jihlava | Jihlava (okres Jihlava) | 22 | G | |||
491 | Igor Toman | 22 | C | |||||
492 | Štěpán Roubalík | Olomouc | 22 | A | ||||
493 | Radovan Krejčíř | Brno | 22 | A | ||||
494 | Jaromír Kozmík | Olomouc | 22 | C | ||||
495 | Jiří Bannert | Holčovice | 22 | C | ||||
496 | Adam Tomeš | TJ Sokol Moravsky Písek | Moravský Krumlov | 22 | A | |||
497 | Tereza Nesetová | In-life cycling team | Myslechovice | 22 | F | |||
498 | Denis Zopavý | 22 | A | |||||
499 | Miroslav Gremlica | 1/2 Gremlins | Kroměříž | 22 | A | |||
500 | Martin Mišurec | Bruntál | 22 | A | ||||
501 | Markéta Benediktová | 22 | F | |||||
502 | Lucie Rečková | Silesian running attack | Frýdlant nad Ostravicí | 22 | G | |||
503 | Blanka Studená | Frýdek-Místek, Lískovec | 22 | G | ||||
504 | Jaromír Bučík | Olomouc | 22 | C | ||||
505 | Jan Knop-Kostka | "Pozor na chybu!" | Úblo | 22 | A | |||
506 | Roman Mésl | Fištróni | Přerov | 22 | B | |||
507 | Martin Fellner | Fenix Ski Team Jeseník | Olomouc | 22 | C | |||
508 | Patrik Hanzlík | Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh | 22 | B | ||||
509 | Tereza Nováková | Canicross Olomouc | Olomouc | 22 | F | |||
510 | Dean Haľko | "Pozor na chybu!" | Ostrava | 22 | A | |||
511 | Zbyněk Sedlák | 22 | A | |||||
512 | Michal Piňos | Vrbno pod Pradědem | 22 | A | ||||
513 | Anna Michalčíková | Havířov | 22 | F | ||||
514 | Vladimír Vlček | Šumperk | 22 | C | ||||
515 | Andrea Podleśná | Třinec | 22 | F | ||||
516 | Radek Štěpán | Zmačkaný vasilo | Brno | 22 | A | |||
517 | Lenka Homolková | 22 | F | |||||
518 | Karolina Myšková | Říčany | 22 | G | ||||
519 | Veronika Hrochová | Brno | 22 | F | ||||
520 | Nikola Hrbáčková | 22 | F | |||||
521 | Roman Dubský | Přibyslav | Přibyslav | 22 | B | |||
522 | Lucie Smolka Fruhwirtova | Running Academy Olomouc | Šternberk | 22 | G | |||
523 | Johnny Prosser | znesvětitelé hrobky | Svatobořice | 22 | A | |||
524 | Tomáš Prokeš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | Opava | 22 | B | |||
525 | René Wiedermann | Haňovice | 22 | B | ||||
526 | Ondřej Forman | Running zone Brno | Brno | 22 | B | |||
527 | Jakub Hýl | Budišovice | 22 | B | ||||
528 | Kateřina Kobylková | Roubanina | 22 | F | ||||
529 | Jan Škvařil | Praha | 22 | A | ||||
530 | Adriana Kopecká | Praha | 22 | F | ||||
531 | Gabriela Divoká | Žižkovský tygři | Praha | 22 | G | |||
532 | Pavel Dražný | Náklo | Náklo | 22 | B | |||
533 | Kateřina Průchová | Gazela | Praha 10 - Michle | 22 | G | |||
534 | Tomáš Dosoudil | Olomouc | 22 | A | ||||
535 | Dominika Stýblová | Přerov | 22 | F | ||||
536 | Martin Bábek | Šneci v běhu | Moravany 66448 | 22 | C | |||
537 | Pavlínka Bojkovská | Olomouc | 22 | G | ||||
538 | Daniela Chocholková | Olomouc | 22 | G | ||||
539 | Tomáš Pospíšil | Zmačkaný vasilo | Tišnov | 22 | A | |||
540 | Veronika Peterková | Olomouc | 22 | F | ||||
541 | Matyáš Juřena | Praha | 22 | A | ||||
542 | Štěpán Gartšík | AC Valetol Borišov | Praha 8 | 22 | B | |||
543 | Martina Latináková | Sehradice | 22 | F | ||||
544 | Radka Habigerová | KVS Šumperk | Hrabišín | 22 | F | |||
545 | Václav Boža | LowellPro Runing Team | Ostrava | 22 | A | |||
546 | Anna Voráčková | Prznitelé koťátek | Beroun | 22 | F | |||
547 | Kamila Vítková | Olomouc | 22 | F | ||||
548 | Miroslav Grygar | Simir75 | Šternberk | 22 | B | |||
549 | Jiří Herman | 22 | A | |||||
550 | Jana Smolichová | Zábřeh | Zábřeh | 22 | G | |||
551 | Michal Pekarčík | Prakšice | 22 | A | ||||
- | Diana Junique | Bucuresti | 42 | F | ||||
- | Gabriela Klemensová | Dolní Benešov - Zábřeh | 22 | G | ||||
- | Piotr Mijalski | Warszawa | 42 | A | ||||
- | Radek Luksza | Ostrava-Poruba | 42 | C | ||||
- | Tomáš Harnoš | Ladermon Team | Olomouc | 42 | B | |||
- | Laura Čišková | 22 | F | |||||
- | Alena Koukalová | Olomouc | 22 | F | ||||
- | Ivo Soviš | Běžci z Rya | Rýmařov | 22 | C | |||
- | Libor Čipel | Derde Leven Team | Šternberk | 22 | C | |||
Počet závodníků v tomto výběru: 286 zaplaceno / 295 celkem |