2015
Trať: Kategorie:

MARATON - 42 km, celkové výsledky

>> Mezičasy
Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.Jiří ČípaBystré64A03:16:19-
2.Daniel RubičNew Balance Team85A03:31:0500:14:46
3.Václav KrálVlčí důl - ryzí eXtrém z hor223A03:31:1800:14:59
4.Daniel TomanekKVS Šumperk25B03:33:2300:17:04
5.Jan StrapekVIDNAVA271B03:34:5500:18:36
6.David VedraKOS Tesla Brno93B03:35:1900:19:00
7.Michaela MertováActivity Lanškroun268G03:35:2900:19:10
8.Oldřich KokošekPearl Izumi Czech 288A03:37:1500:20:56
9.Karel AxmannVlčí důl 183A03:40:1200:23:53
10.Ondřej SikoraAtletika Zábřeh103A03:40:2300:24:04
11.Tomáš KopčíkTrnava144B03:45:0700:28:48
12.David Kunčar170B03:45:3700:29:18
13.Ondřej PavelkaRapotín112A03:45:4900:29:30
14.Ondřej StrnadBrno-Medlánky197A03:45:5400:29:35
15.Jan LachnitTJ Liga 100 Olomouc79A03:46:2900:30:10
16.Zdeněk DokulilOlomouc216A03:49:2900:33:10
17.Vladimír TejkalON ROAD RACING TEAM95A03:56:1000:39:51
18.Jan StoszekVZS Ostrava38A03:56:3000:40:11
19.Tomáš KřivohlávekNový Malín260A03:58:1500:41:56
20.Jiří MrázJeseník190B04:00:2200:44:03
21.Tomáš GromusHoral Rýmařov49A04:01:1100:44:52
22.Tomáš HrabalBruntál66A04:04:4000:48:21
23.Petr StehlíkAlfa Helicopter Triatlon Team285A04:05:2000:49:01
24.Jiří PlaničkaLitovel169A04:06:1800:49:59
25.Pavel KutmanStruhařov209C04:06:3200:50:13
26.Štěpán MráčekBrno20A04:06:4700:50:28
27.Martin HečkoValachbajk team180A04:07:0800:50:49
28.Hanák PavelEXTREMSPORT OLOMOUC279B04:09:2000:53:01
29.Jiří VíchaSypej.cz227A04:09:4000:53:21
30.Michal JirkaSK Ptení236A04:10:0800:53:49
31.Jiří PolcarAC Moravská Slavia Brno54A04:12:0400:55:45
32.Petr JetelinaBuchsdorf191A04:12:2200:56:03
33.Jaroslav MojzíkŠternberk126C04:12:3800:56:19
34.Jakub DobiášMade in Vamberk182A04:12:4400:56:25
35.Petr MatějíkCycloracing team229C04:13:5400:57:35
35.Mirek Dušín KachyňaOlomouc233B04:13:5400:57:35
37.Mojmír DrymlRunSport Team78A04:14:2400:58:05
38.Pavel RaindlHranice9A04:14:5600:58:37
39.Adam FritscherTJ Liga 100 Olomouc137B04:15:1800:58:59
40.Tomáš Václavekskiob ŚTERNBERK280C04:16:1300:59:54
41.Roman SedláčekActivity Lanškroun163C04:16:1600:59:57
42.Lenka PlaničkováLitovel248F04:16:2101:00:02
43.Pavel KorandaVelká Bystříce230A04:16:5901:00:40
44.Pavel ViščorBrno19B04:17:4101:01:22
45.Filip ŠvrčekMK Chrti Lednice2A04:19:1801:02:59
46.Radim ZapletalMK Prostějov155A04:19:3701:03:18
47.Libor BolečekBrno53A04:19:5201:03:33
48.Jan MacekHS Ramzová48A04:20:1301:03:54
49.Pavel Matousek140A04:22:1201:05:53
50.Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice117B04:23:0201:06:43
51.Vojtěch Kubeček63B04:24:2301:08:04
51.David KunešTišnov76B04:24:2301:08:04
53.Jiří SlobodianLukoveček121A04:25:4601:09:27
54.Kristina ObručováKESBUK12G04:26:1601:09:57
55.Tomáš KovalčíkOpava172B04:26:2701:10:08
56.Václav PavezaS.V.V.A.T.263A04:26:2801:10:09
57.Martin LangerBys3caMAN94A04:26:3501:10:16
58.Jana MatějíkováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc173F04:27:2801:11:09
59.Marek BednářPINGU KUNOVICE96A04:27:3101:11:12
60.Robert LahCycloracing team228B04:28:2001:12:01
61.Ondřej VálekNew Balance107A04:28:2201:12:03
62.Zbyněk PospíchalAlfa Helicopter Triatlon Team286A04:28:3401:12:15
63.Michal KlimešHS Jeseníky252C04:30:1001:13:51
64.Antonín VeselýAutocont CZ282A04:30:5401:14:35
65.Robert SachsZakřany125A04:32:4601:16:27
66.Petr ZámečníkHRAČKY PLAČKY134A04:34:1901:18:00
67.PAVEL NovotnýSKP Nymburk255B04:34:2801:18:09
68.Tomáš KrejčíTJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc283A04:34:5701:18:38
69.Michal KolegarTJ Sokol Přísnotice245B04:35:4001:19:21
70.Tomáš MrajcaMK Seitl Ostrava109B04:36:2901:20:10
71.Pavel MatejkaSentice71A04:37:2101:21:02
72.Jakub WurzelVaradero181A04:37:2701:21:08
73.Jan KašparuVaradero179A04:37:2801:21:09
74.Hana KomárkováVrbno pod Pradědem150F04:37:3301:21:14
75.Petr PungeSK Prerov128B04:37:4001:21:21
76.Tomáš RůžičkaRekoimex Brno114A04:37:5901:21:40
77.Jiří TrubelíkBIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE148A04:39:0701:22:48
78.Jan Kocián V3T290A04:39:1001:22:51
79.Eva HyánkováBílovice n. Sv.234G04:39:1401:22:55
80.Radim PavlíkValachbajk team89B04:39:3301:23:14
81.Přemysl JasiokTrek 132415B04:39:5101:23:32
82.David KnotekRIP232A04:40:1301:23:54
83.Oldřich NesvadbaD113A04:40:5501:24:36
84.Osvald KozákKOS Tesla Brno147A04:41:5801:25:39
85.Pavel SlepicaPipin153B04:42:4301:26:24
86.Roman VehovskýPBK Kravaře243A04:43:0601:26:47
87.Václav JánskýSVVAT198A04:43:3601:27:17
88.Hana HonsováActivity Lanškroun184G04:44:3301:28:14
89.Marek RodChodos athletics / Praha7A04:45:3401:29:15
90.Petr SvobodaSK MAXTRI Liberec99C04:45:4101:29:22
91.Stanislav KrajčaKrálová37A04:46:0901:29:50
92.Tomáš OhankaSK NEREZIN98B04:46:2901:30:10
93.Jana LedvinováPampeliška Olomouc80F04:46:5701:30:38
94.Jaroslav RemešHolešov83B04:47:4201:31:23
95.Petr CetkovskýZlín90A04:47:5201:31:33
96.Jozef MasiarLUTIN72B04:48:3401:32:15
97.Miroslav KuckoLiberec225C04:48:5001:32:31
98.Radek TomanekVaradero178A04:48:5601:32:37
99.Michal StoklasaOrlosupy Running Team168A04:50:2001:34:01
100.Pavel ZimmermannMaratonský klub Prostějov188B04:50:3401:34:15
101.Lukáš KrasulaDravci Šternberk111A04:50:4301:34:24
102.Petr NejedlýPraha 5212B04:51:1401:34:55
103.Lukáš MaierKRB Chrudim235A04:51:4901:35:30
104.Jaromír Běhal176A04:52:1901:36:00
105.Ondřej PešekK.O.B. Choceň254A04:52:4001:36:21
106.Pavel Blažek3THX220A04:52:5401:36:35
107.Kristýna ChmelkováTJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc266F04:52:5601:36:37
108.Ondřej ChwaszczSKB Zlín136A04:53:2401:37:05
109.Petr VltavskýŠtemplovec132A04:53:4301:37:24
110.Lubomír StudenýIvančice123B04:54:0001:37:41
111.Radim ŠarmanSKOB Ostrava65C04:54:3201:38:13
112.Ivan VeškrnaBrno17A04:55:3201:39:13
113.Tereza ProcházkováOřechov13F04:55:4201:39:23
114.Antonín MarekSKI OB Šternberk124B04:55:5901:39:40
115.Jakub SporekDNF52A04:56:1701:39:58
116.Mikuláš KratochvilOlomouc29A04:57:2901:41:10
117.Luděk LedvinaBílovice nad Svitavou159A04:57:5201:41:33
118.Zdeněk LiščinskýKOS Tesla Brno257A04:57:5401:41:35
119.Jan KolorzSanasport Olomouc259A04:58:5001:42:31
120.Pavel VítekSK OB Chrast224B04:59:0101:42:42
121.Martin VavrušaVáclavovice21B05:01:0501:44:46
122.Petr MorávekLibchavy265A05:02:4101:46:22
123.Tereza Gecová152F05:02:5001:46:31
124.Lumír JasiokTrek 13245A05:03:0801:46:49
125.Zdeněk KlučkaŠumperk158A05:03:1101:46:52
126.David HoráčekSudislav nad Orlicí67B05:03:3901:47:20
127.Belobrad IvanPasivity Žamberk240B05:03:4301:47:24
128.Jaroslav HrabuškaMK Seitl Ostrava278C05:05:1801:48:59
129.Veronika Drtilová36F05:05:2901:49:10
130.Marek HladnýBrno203B05:06:1001:49:51
131.Marcel NovotkaBrno88A05:07:0101:50:42
132.Pavel KřivohlávekNový Malín151B05:07:3201:51:13
133.Jan Vápeník256A05:07:4501:51:26
134.Zdeněk HorníčekFrýdek-Místek22A05:08:5701:52:38
135.Jiří HejtmánekHS Jeseníky135B05:09:2601:53:07
136.Petr HadačNew Balance Team199A05:09:4301:53:24
137.Jan Červinka267A05:10:1801:53:59
138.Iva KroužilováPoděbrady3G05:10:3101:54:12
139.Ivan OrelNámořníci z Viktorky57B05:11:1401:54:55
140.Pavel KupkaLukovany141B05:11:5401:55:35
141.Marián OzorovskýBKČS45B05:14:4301:58:24
142.Radovan AdamíčekKitefix.CZ47B05:14:5301:58:34
143.Marek PechaVlčice157B05:16:1501:59:56
144.Tomáš MachBáječné ženy v běhu77A05:16:5402:00:35
145.Radka Ochranová86F05:16:5902:00:40
146.Libor RygálSK MAXTRI Liberec108C05:17:1002:00:51
146.Štefan LukašákShort-bike Olomouc258B05:17:1002:00:51
148.Eduard KloboučekČechie Smíchov115A05:17:3302:01:14
149.Aleš Pavlišta39C05:17:3402:01:15
150.Kristýna NesrstováŠTARNOV87G05:18:1002:01:51
151.Marek RyšánekMORITZ84A05:18:1502:01:56
152.Dalibor ŠustekRožnov pod Radhoštěm239A05:18:1802:01:59
153.Pavel VysloužilHartman Sport Olomouc 195A05:19:5302:03:34
154.Radim DoležalVegan Fighter82A05:20:0102:03:42
155.Eva AdamováBrno264F05:20:1702:03:58
156.Aleš Petr174A05:20:3302:04:14
157.Jiří BarvířR.I.P. Brno231A05:20:4102:04:22
158.Erik RumpelBohumín139A05:20:4502:04:26
159.Jana GlabazňováBěhat nás baví,ITB154G05:20:4602:04:27
160.Tomas BretRUN4FUN HRADEC KRALOVE16B05:21:0602:04:47
161.Josef ŠímaPolicie ČR Bruntál242C05:21:3202:05:13
162.Vít UrbánekCH3 Šumperk51A05:21:5802:05:39
163.Tomáš ZemánekFyzio Beskyd Nový Jičín106A05:22:0802:05:49
164.Petr ŠimekDORADO finance Šumperk192B05:22:4802:06:29
165.Miroslav KrumerMK Ostrov100C05:23:4102:07:22
166.Martin BukovskýHedvábní Šnuflíci120A05:23:4502:07:26
167.Pavel Doležel145B05:23:5702:07:38
168.Radek KubikBohumín208A05:24:4102:08:22
169.Miroslav SporekLoučná nad Desnou68C05:25:1802:08:59
170.Jaromír Baxa211A05:25:2702:09:08
171.Mojmír JančíkRajhrad175C05:26:2402:10:05
172.Antonín BartošSKP Šumperk105B05:27:0402:10:45
173.Vojtěch MaděryčJindřichův Hradec217A05:27:0702:10:48
174.Eva HvoreckáZhor Team34F05:27:2602:11:07
175.Martin ČintalaMKŠK Modra194A05:27:5102:11:32
176.Martin DzikOlomouc187A05:27:5202:11:33
177.Libor Ammer162A05:28:0602:11:47
178.Michal Solný131A05:28:1002:11:51
179.Karolína JeníkováBáječné ženy v běhu/Eleven Run Team206G05:28:2902:12:10
180.Zbynek StloukalOlomouc8A05:30:3902:14:20
181.Jarmil VepřekHostice31A05:31:0402:14:45
182.Zuzana ProboszováHavírov SKOB246G05:32:1002:15:51
183.Milan KvapilKonice28A05:32:2402:16:05
184.David FoltinOlomouc116B05:34:0002:17:41
185.Tomáš KristekNew Balance244B05:34:2702:18:08
186.Petr StoličkaLiga 100 Olomouc119B05:36:0802:19:49
187.Otto Lisabežecký kroužek Orrero207C05:36:5102:20:32
188.Adéla JemelíkováHranice210F05:38:5902:22:40
189.David Bachroň262A05:39:2102:23:02
190.Václav Sadílek214C05:39:2902:23:10
191.Martin Macháček284C05:39:5702:23:38
192.Zuzana Rakušanová91G05:40:1102:23:52
193.pavel Rakušan92C05:40:1302:23:54
194.Kateřina DutszákováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc218F05:41:3502:25:16
195.Ludmila GlacnerováCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya166G05:41:4202:25:23
196.Martin FicMaratonský klub Prostějov35B05:42:4302:26:24
197.Andrea PlacháMaratonský klub Prostějov60G05:43:3402:27:15
198.Martin PlachýMaratonský klub Prostějov59C05:43:3802:27:19
199.Pavel KollerBezdědice276B05:45:3602:29:17
200.Ondřej Machalský142A05:45:4702:29:28
201.Josef CachHO Škrovád138B05:46:5602:30:37
202.Štěpán Kramoliš143A05:46:5902:30:40
203.Jan DolejšTJ Sokol Unhošť202C05:49:0502:32:46
203.Hana BreburdováMK Kladno40G05:49:0502:32:46
205.Tomáš FryzaBrno56A05:49:4802:33:29
206.Ján KrajčiKrajanda Větrovy156B05:50:1802:33:59
207.Jan MakovičkaKhsm Olomouc219A05:50:2302:34:04
208.Petr Bulguris287A05:50:3002:34:11
209.Stanislav PolnarRuda nad Moravou201A05:50:3102:34:12
210.Štěpánka PospíšilováBáječné ženy v běhu33G05:50:3602:34:17
211.František ChloubaRychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou70C05:50:4802:34:29
212.Věra DočkalováKOPIS HZS JMK Brno11G05:50:5902:34:40
213.Helena UrbánkováCH3 Šumperk50G05:51:4002:35:21
214.Jiří BařinaČerná Hora185A05:54:1802:37:59
215.Petr ZapletalZlaté Hory161C05:55:3402:39:15
216.Jana JanouchováBáječné ženy v běhu - člen sdružení205G05:56:0602:39:47
217.Karel StržínekCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya167C05:56:2402:40:05
218.Marek RodS.K. Krčský les / Praha6B05:57:4602:41:27
219.Radek LukszaOstrava-Poruba238B05:58:1402:41:55
220.Tomáš BřečkaBěhat nás baví-Opava247B05:58:3302:42:14
221.Eva PaříkováVZS Ostrava165G05:59:0102:42:42
222.Michaela KomínkováPřerov196F05:59:4302:43:24
223.Aleš Vyhnánek200A05:59:5202:43:33
224.Dalibor ČásekOlomouc177C06:00:1502:43:56
225.Radovan LátalBrodek u PV122B06:03:2102:47:02
226.Jan JalovecPraha 9104A06:06:3202:50:13
227.Vít LenhartTJ Liga 100 Olomouc221A06:07:5302:51:34
228.Jaroslava Hermanová102G06:08:5202:52:33
229.Jiří KolářBohumín215A06:11:0702:54:48
230.Zbyněk FilingerSK MAXTRI LIBEREC110C06:14:0302:57:44
231.Tomas MartinikN/A213A06:16:0402:59:45
232.David Pejšek73A06:16:4103:00:22
233.Libor SvozilMK Seitl Ostrava118B06:20:4103:04:22
234.Jakub Herman101B06:22:5103:06:32
235.Miroslav VostrýMK Kladno149A06:23:1403:06:55
236.Radek MilichovskyRun Kar lov(e)160A06:23:3703:07:18
237.Georgis FasulisMaraton klub Seitl Ostrava43C06:24:5103:08:32
238.Otakar Kozlíkradioklub OK1OMY Hostovice4C06:25:0403:08:45
239.Vladimír ŠimekDOLS Šumperk 62B06:27:2703:11:08
240.Radka ŠichováBrno146G06:36:1303:19:54
241.Marek BlahaBrno186B06:37:4003:21:21
242.Jan MíšekBONBON237C06:50:4903:34:30
243.Josef KrasulaMladějovice193C06:57:1803:40:59
244.Eliška Anna KubičkováSK Kotlářka249G07:19:2504:03:06
245.Radka Vepřková14F07:30:0004:13:41
DNFRoman ČástečkaHrabůvka75B--
DNFJan HavránekBrno204A--
DNFMiroslav PeškaDobíhání autobusů Náchod222A--
DNFTereza VlachovaOOB TJ Banik Ostrava226F--
DNFMichal PátekK.O.B. Choceň251A--
DNFRenata ŠedováRENOVA RACE TEAM261G--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s

Pořadatelé