2017
Trať: Kategorie:

MARATON - 42 km, celkové výsledky

>> Mezičasy
Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.David PelíšekAK Olomouc1A03:23:35-
2.Oldřich Kokošek320A03:24:2000:00:45
3.Ondřej HorákFortex Moravský Beroun252B03:35:4200:12:07
4.Karel AxmannVlčí důl70A03:37:2900:13:54
5.Jiří HellešíAtletika Zábřeh37A03:38:1200:14:37
6.Jan LachnitTJ Liga 100 Olomouc35A03:43:4800:20:13
7.Ondřej SikoraAtletika Zábřeh294B03:46:2900:22:54
8.Ivo Prochazka25C03:48:0300:24:28
9.Tomáš GromusKolečkové lyže TOMSKI.CZ155B03:48:3000:24:55
10.Martin JuranSVK Trail runners213A03:49:3300:25:58
11.Lukáš RečekTELEBRIDGE TEAM256A03:49:5000:26:15
12.Martin ŠourekMIZUNO308A03:53:0200:29:27
13.Jiří PolcarBrno189B03:54:2600:30:51
14.Pavel StrakaVyškov39A03:59:4000:36:05
15.David HoráčekCST Česká Třebová47B04:01:4700:38:12
16.Ondřej PavelkaRapotín114A04:02:3800:39:03
17.Pavel KorandaVelka Bystrice126A04:03:2700:39:52
18.Lukáš FialaUničov5A04:05:2600:41:51
19.Martin StrachotaNový Malín223A04:05:5000:42:15
20.Václav KrálSK Severka Šumperk/Vlčí důl - ryzí eXtré141A04:06:1400:42:39
21.Martin ŠerákSokol Bílovice nad Svitavou62A04:09:5200:46:17
22.Pavel KutmanStruhařov122C04:10:2700:46:52
23.Tomáš OhankaSK NEREZIN217B04:10:4600:47:11
24.Matěj KonvalinaMost257A04:10:5400:47:19
25.Jakub FabiánHorská služba Jeseníky248A04:11:5000:48:15
26.Titus AblorhRunSport Team153A04:12:5800:49:23
26.Roman ŠpičákMoolbike.cz11A04:12:5800:49:23
28.Erik KrumphanzlOdolov229B04:15:1000:51:35
29.Jan KašparůVaradero250A04:15:1300:51:38
30.Stanislav KováčekMK Seitl Ostrava220A04:15:2500:51:50
31.Daniel Vencovský193A04:15:4000:52:05
32.Milan DoležalHoral Šumperk205B04:15:5400:52:19
33.Marek Radomský246A04:16:3700:53:02
34.Zdeněk FojtíkBrodek u Přerova MM99A04:16:5700:53:22
35.Antonín VeselýTELEBRIDGE TEAM285B04:17:1400:53:39
36.Tomáš MusilOlomouc117A04:18:1000:54:35
37.Tomáš KrejčíLiga 100 Olomouc46A04:19:1500:55:40
38.Jana MatějíkováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc281F04:19:2600:55:51
39.Pavel RaindlHranice150A04:20:2200:56:47
40.Jakub ŠtěpánekEXTRA Brno268A04:21:2000:57:45
41.Zbyněk JelínekTJ Liga 100 Olomouc128C04:21:5800:58:23
42.Karel MarekEXTRA Brno112A04:22:3400:58:59
43.Petr KozánekExtra Brno8A04:22:3700:59:02
44.Ondřej PešekK.O.B. Choceň266A04:23:0000:59:25
45.Ondřej ChaloupkaRed Hat242A04:23:0500:59:30
46.Michal KlimešHorská služba Jeseníky247C04:23:1200:59:37
47.Petr Jemelikelpis olomouc181A04:23:2100:59:46
48.Marcel HašplOddíl 20156B04:23:2500:59:50
49.Lukáš OndrášekHoral Rýmařov172A04:23:5501:00:20
50.Jakub SklenářVK Olomouc81A04:24:0001:00:25
51.Filip DouchaPraha 1121B04:24:5801:01:23
52.Michal PátekK.O.B. Choceň279A04:26:1901:02:44
53.Miroslav BrücknerHoral Šumperk176A04:28:3901:05:04
54.Lukáš MaierKRB Chrudim115A04:31:4301:08:08
55.Eduard BenesNitra84A04:31:4801:08:13
56.Martin MalinaBrno104A04:32:0901:08:34
57.Roman JakoubekČLA Trutnov165C04:32:1801:08:43
58.Jan TláskalPřerov16A04:32:5201:09:17
59.Milan ŽondraBěžím s Majklem295A04:33:0801:09:33
60.Zbyněk KovaříkBřezová nad Svitavou227B04:34:4801:11:13
61.Michal DadákOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice134A04:35:0001:11:25
62.Petr KonečnýOlomouc261B04:35:0501:11:30
63.Marián OzorovskýBKČS228B04:35:0601:11:31
64.Pavel VyskoužilLiga100286A04:35:3801:12:03
65.Martin JanákOpava93A04:35:3901:12:04
66.Jiří BumbálekBC Česká Třebová265B04:35:5801:12:23
67.Radek KoryťákJeseničtí Orli 195A04:36:0601:12:31
68.Veronika PilíkováTJ Loko Česká Třebová216F04:36:5701:13:22
69.Pavel PickHradec Králové185B04:38:0101:14:26
70.Rober LahCycloracing team282B04:39:4301:16:08
71.Tom KukaňIbalgin Team200C04:39:5501:16:20
72.Renata ŠedováOrlické království156G04:40:0201:16:27
73.Ondra ZobačBKB Brno251A04:40:0401:16:29
74.David KovaříkEXTRA Brno102A04:40:2001:16:45
75.Radek TomanekVaradero224B04:40:2301:16:48
76.Jaroslav RemešOD MORAVA133B04:40:3401:16:59
77.Martin SvobodaBrno137B04:40:5701:17:22
78.Michal MašlíkŠternberk174A04:41:4701:18:12
79.Miloš HeclKVS Šumperk301B04:41:5001:18:15
80.Marcel KukulaStaviva eMKo302B04:42:1501:18:40
81.Rostislav PumprlaSK Salith Sumtex CZ24A04:43:1501:19:40
82.Jaroslav Valerián160A04:44:2301:20:48
83.Milan Janecek97A04:44:5001:21:15
84.Pavel BryndaJežek na Kopci73A04:44:5901:21:24
85.Vítězslav Chmelař132A04:45:0601:21:31
86.Marek RodJoe Nimble - BAER racing31A04:45:0701:21:32
87.Michal OcásekAspire New Balance40A04:46:4001:23:05
88.Tomáš Kučera101B04:47:3701:24:02
89.Tomáš KrátkýLiga 100319A04:48:5201:25:17
89.Adam NeumannTUV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM95A04:48:5201:25:17
91.Jiří SlámaGyn-por. klinika VFN139B04:48:5301:25:18
92.Martin BulínPřerov65A04:49:3801:26:03
93.Pavel VítekOB Chrast113B04:49:4901:26:14
94.Marek Bednář158B04:50:1101:26:36
95.Milan MatoušekAZ Ekotherm s.r.o. Šumperk258C04:51:0401:27:29
96.Marek RyšánekOlomouc109B04:52:0001:28:25
97.Jan KociánV3T300B04:54:4701:31:12
98.Tomáš OdehnalBoskovice41B04:54:5001:31:15
99.Ondřej Rýž59B04:54:5501:31:20
100.Lukáš Havelka Město Albrechtice Krnov96A04:54:5601:31:21
101.Filip Grusz124A04:55:0201:31:27
102.Václav HrochÚstí nad Orlicí43A04:55:0501:31:30
103.Pavel ŠtysRETIA269A04:55:2201:31:47
104.Petr PospíšilCH385A04:56:0801:32:33
105.Radim PavlíkValachbajk team206B04:56:1901:32:44
106.Petr Pospíšil278A04:56:3501:33:00
106.Miloš KarásekBK Kobeřice u Brna280A04:56:3501:33:00
108.Jan PannaSKOB Ostrava190B04:57:2201:33:47
109.Roman PoslušnýSkialpin Klub HS OH90B04:57:2301:33:48
110.Zuzana SvobodováAk Drnovice, TJ Liga 100100F04:57:2701:33:52
111.Filip HoráčekVelká Bystřice125B04:57:3001:33:55
112.Lukas Dopan191A04:57:3101:33:56
113.Marek HladnýBrno75B04:57:4501:34:10
114.Robert StřelkaHaka Racing Team136B04:57:5801:34:23
115.Jaromír Baxa260A04:58:1701:34:42
116.Pavel KřivohlávekNový Mlýn316B04:58:4801:35:13
117.Ladislav SmejkalBETULA PENDULA12C04:59:0201:35:27
118.Mikuláš Jecu77B04:59:1801:35:43
119.Petr HoraKPPH Brno14B05:02:3001:38:55
120.Petr ŠimekDORADO Finance Šumperk42B05:03:1401:39:39
121.Roman SvubNamest na hane58B05:03:3101:39:56
122.Tomáš GrulichProstějov211B05:03:3601:40:01
123.Marek NovotnýSpartan race Šumperk194A05:03:3701:40:02
124.Matěj VostalEXTRA Brno289A05:04:0401:40:29
125.Libor ŠtěpánekRožnov pod Radhoštěm277C05:04:2601:40:51
126.Jan RytířKOB Kroměříž30B05:05:0901:41:34
127.Jiří HejtmánekHorská služba Jeseníky305B05:05:3801:42:03
128.Vít UrbánekCH3 87A05:07:0101:43:26
129.Lukáš Kuchařextra brno262A05:07:1601:43:41
130.Alois RozsivalKSU287A05:07:2601:43:51
131.Tomáš PospíšilGenaro26A05:09:0401:45:29
132.Jakub MiřijovskýOlomouc44A05:09:3101:45:56
133.Jiří VencovskýPraha192C05:10:4101:47:06
133.Karol OzorovskýAtletika Zábřeh 71B05:10:4101:47:06
135.Radek MelounČebín244A05:12:2501:48:50
136.Milan Ševčík202B05:13:5201:50:17
137.Ondřej HolíkBottle Rockets103B05:14:1101:50:36
138.Michal NemravaOlomouc55A05:14:1901:50:44
139.Martin DzikGigant182B05:14:2401:50:49
140.Roman NěmecSRTG Brno170A05:14:3101:50:56
141.Kristýna NesrstováŠTARNOV123G05:15:0801:51:33
142.Vlastimil DvořáčekIsover Častolovice152C05:15:2901:51:54
143.Michal KřístekSAP292B05:15:4901:52:14
144.Eva HolubováBěžci z Rya (Rýmařov)271F05:15:5301:52:18
145.Jakub KožnarŽamberk53A05:15:5401:52:19
146.Radek PekařOpava240A05:16:3201:52:57
147.Viktor ŠubaNáměšť na Hané17B05:19:1701:55:42
148.Petr ŠkrobákZubří157B05:20:3601:57:01
149.Jan PodzimekPRIA233A05:20:4301:57:08
150.David Rigo148A05:20:5501:57:20
151.Ladislav SolanaHavířov106B05:21:1901:57:44
152.Petr JankůTJ Liga 100 Olomouc273B05:21:4601:58:11
153.Zbyněk StavařMalá Morávka34A05:22:0701:58:32
154.Roman Hruškaveterán 276C05:23:5502:00:20
155.Radmila MichalováMatrix team161G05:23:5802:00:23
156.Stanislav JakubecLékárna Dr. Schwarz Lipník n/B184A05:25:2302:01:48
157.Adam FritscherTJ Liga 100 Olomouc296B05:25:4202:02:07
158.Milan KlvaňaOB Chrast267B05:25:5002:02:15
159.Miroslav TurjapFN Ostrava28A05:25:5102:02:16
160.Jiří Bělohlávek Pardubice140B05:25:5702:02:22
161.Marek ZdráhalKojetín36A05:26:1002:02:35
162.Aleš TulachKrásná82A05:26:2002:02:45
163.Karel HájekWaldorf Poruba120B05:26:2902:02:54
164.Radek LukszaMK Seitl Ostrava171B05:27:4902:04:14
165.Jiří ŠvandaHeřmanice142B05:28:4202:05:07
166.Radek Kubik272A05:29:2302:05:48
167.Jiří DoleželŠumperk237A05:29:2502:05:50
168.Martin KahánekZkrachovalý vesničan203A05:29:2902:05:54
169.Jaroslav HrabuškaMK Seitl Ostrava283C05:29:3602:06:01
170.Lukáš ČadaSCHOTT264B05:31:5202:08:17
171.Martin MlcochPteni290B05:32:1502:08:40
172.Viktor MisiarzSázavský běžecký spolek 48B05:32:2202:08:47
173.Daniel Šoukal166A05:32:3802:09:03
174.Jitka StojaníkováHrbáči run team76F05:33:4302:10:08
175.Martina NovákováSlavia Žižkov - Voláč212G05:33:5002:10:15
176.Jana ZichováPrace22F05:33:5902:10:24
177.Michal NožičkaMIZUNO306A05:36:1902:12:44
178.Daniel KrzokJeseník83A05:36:3202:12:57
179.Miroslav PtáčekSkalní Borci Malá Morávka45C05:37:1202:13:37
180.Petr JanktoADTEAM317B05:38:3402:14:59
181.Jakub Pszczolka 54B05:38:3502:15:00
182.Kateřina DutszákováRugby ženy Olomouc116F05:38:4202:15:07
183.Petr GromusVIVATSPORT207C05:39:0702:15:32
184.Helena UrbánkováCH388G05:39:0802:15:33
185.Hana KomárkováLudvíkov52F05:39:2702:15:52
186.Tomáš Novák241A05:40:4802:17:13
187.Petr MalečekPraha235A05:40:5602:17:21
188.Milan LinhartKBA - Grafitec Dobruška50C05:41:1702:17:42
189.Lída ŠafusováHradec Králové255G05:41:3002:17:55
190.Vlastimil RaclavskýTJ Liga 100 Olomouc15C05:42:1002:18:35
191.Ladislav RybyšarPardubice164A05:42:1802:18:43
192.Vlasta ŠtenclovaExtra Brno138F05:42:5302:19:18
193.Martina HlavinkovaZábřeh196F05:43:4602:20:11
194.Miloš MikundaRožnov pod Radhoštěm64C05:48:3302:24:58
195.Jan GregarUniverzita Palackého Olomouc226A05:51:0102:27:26
196.Libor PospíšilŠpinaváWesta Bruntál167B05:51:2302:27:48
197.Martin ZapletalRYCHLÉ TEPLÁKY249A05:52:4102:29:06
198.Barbora ČížováJen Blbni Team177F05:54:1402:30:39
199.Pepa ProcházkaKOB Konice178B05:55:0802:31:33
200.Milan ŠubínBorci ze židle238A05:56:0802:32:33
201.Václav VečeřaBorci ze židle243A05:56:0902:32:34
202.Matěj KoňaříkZlín Lions239A05:56:1002:32:35
203.Monika Kubičková288G05:59:5302:36:18
204.Jaroslava Hermanová2JH230G06:00:3402:36:59
205.Jakub Herman2JH231B06:00:3502:37:00
206.Gabriela PohankováMIZUNO307F06:02:5102:39:16
207.Petr StoličkaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc299B06:06:3702:43:02
208.Radka BukovskáČeladná259F06:07:2102:43:46
209.Jiří BařinaVF Sport Team Černá Hora168A06:07:5002:44:15
210.Radovan SýkoraOstrava61B06:08:3302:44:58
211.Martin KrčmaOstrava-Poruba209A06:10:3402:46:59
212.Dagmar ValouchováŠumperk183F06:11:4402:48:09
213.Barbara KramnáOpava56F06:12:3602:49:01
214.Nataliia Salii131F06:16:2802:52:53
215.Petr KroutilHorské sporty CH389B06:22:1502:58:40
216.Jan JanišVsetín245A06:23:2502:59:50
217.Vladimíra HoráčkováSKOB Ostrava186G06:23:2602:59:51
218.Ivo SovišRýmařov - běžci z Rya86B06:27:0103:03:26
219.Roman KrálOstrava74B06:27:3603:04:01
220.Jana JanouchováHradec Králové107G06:27:4803:04:13
221.Ludmila Glacnerová219G06:29:5203:06:17
222.Lukáš Glacner218A06:29:5403:06:19
222.Filip ŠnajdrLeština66A06:29:5403:06:19
224.Marek BlahaBrno19B06:30:1403:06:39
225.Martin ValkaOstrava63B06:30:3603:07:01
226.Martin HusekMarius Pedersen127A06:37:3603:14:01
227.Romana FeitováPostřelmov318G06:38:4903:15:14
228.Věra DočkalováKOPIS HZS JMK10G06:39:1703:15:42
229.Miroslav VostrýMK Kladno151B06:44:3903:21:04
230.Libor SvozilMK Seitl Ostrava163B06:47:0203:23:27
231.Lenka WágnerováVZS Ostrava149G06:47:2503:23:50
232.Václav NěmecPardubice187B06:47:4103:24:06
233.Michaela StránskáBáječné ženy v běhu108F06:48:1003:24:35
233.Marie StudenáBorotín13F06:48:1003:24:35
235.Miloslav PípalPraha2A06:53:0703:29:32
236.Otakar KozlíkRadioklub OK1OMY Hostovice143C06:53:1703:29:42
237.Alena Haluzová 80G06:55:2203:31:47
238.Iva NedabýlkováSkalní borci Malá Morávka274G06:55:3503:32:00
239.Nikola BrtvováBáječné ženy v běhu (BŽB)173F06:55:4603:32:11
240.Georgis FasulisMK Seitl Ostrava3C06:57:2403:33:49
241.Johana Šrámková KojeckáOlomouc18G07:02:2203:38:47
242.Bohuš BarbořákTJ Liga 100 Olomouc60C07:02:2603:38:51
243.Richard StrouhalSázavský běžecký spolek23B07:13:2403:49:49
244.Martin HulvaOpava78B07:30:1604:06:41
245.Radka VepřkováBolt in da house110F07:34:4204:11:07
246.Jan MíšekBONBON284C07:47:1104:23:36
-Iveta ZoulíkováSkuteč4F--
-Martin PoklopFortex Ski Moravsky Beroun7A--
-Kata CaganekSestry v akci49G--
-Michal PerničkaKKZ69B--
-Stanislav PolnarRuda and Vítkov Devils201B--
-Jan ČervinkaTri Life 254A--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s

Pořadatelé