2016
Trať: Kategorie:

MARATON - 42 km, celkové výsledky

>> Mezičasy
Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat.ČasZtráta na 1.
1.David PelíšekAK Olomouc295A03:15:32-
2.Oldřich KokošekPearl Izumi Czech202A03:27:3200:12:00
3.Jakub HalamaKVS Šumperk306A03:29:4500:14:13
4.Daniel TománekKVS Šumperk35B03:29:5800:14:26
5.Martin OcásekKrnov75A03:33:0000:17:28
6.Tomáš KřivohlávekNový Malín327A03:40:1100:24:39
7.Adam ChloupekSK Žabovřesky Brno320A03:40:3900:25:07
8.Karel AxmannVlčí důl209A03:41:0900:25:37
9.Tomáš GromusHoral Rýmařov167B03:44:1900:28:47
10.Tomáš KopčíkTrnava287B03:49:5200:34:20
11.Ondřej SikoraAtletika Zábřeh162A03:53:1600:37:44
12.Ondřej PavelkaRapotín174A03:56:1600:40:44
13.Jan Neuwirthmujfyzioterapeut.cz88A03:59:4300:44:11
14.Jiří PolcarBrno288A04:02:5300:47:21
15.Ondřej PešekK.O.B. Choceň182A04:03:2600:47:54
16.Miroslav CíferskýŠK Panter Trnava286B04:03:3800:48:06
17.Tomas OhankaSK NEREZIN158B04:04:5700:49:25
18.Daniel Vencovský187A04:07:1000:51:38
19.Denisa KrejčiříkováVZS Ostrava255F04:07:4000:52:08
20.Pavel KorandaKorys128A04:08:0600:52:34
21.Adam FritscherTJ Liga 100 Olomouc274B04:10:3900:55:07
22.Lukáš MacháčekHOVRCH32A04:11:0000:55:28
23.Ivo ProcházkaŠumperk292C04:11:1700:55:45
24.Pavel ViščorBrno203B04:11:2100:55:49
25.Tomáš KrejčíTJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc276A04:12:4100:57:09
25.Pavel BrzobohatýTJ ŠUMPERK60B04:12:4100:57:09
27.Marek RodChodos Athletics22A04:13:2900:57:57
28.Jaroslav MojzíkŠternberk31C04:17:4501:02:13
29.Antonín VeselýRekrea Ostravice188B04:18:0901:02:37
30.Osvald KozákKOS Tesla Brno113A04:18:4901:03:17
31.Petr JetelinaNáčelník Bokasa161A04:19:2901:03:57
32.Martin HausknechtMK Prostějov321A04:19:5001:04:18
33.Michal VogelŠumperk36B04:20:1001:04:38
34.Milan PavlíkTJ Liga 100 Olomouc329A04:20:5501:05:23
35.Mark SandeckiBuffalo, New York13A04:22:4401:07:12
36.Ondřej StrnadBrno-Medlánka293A04:22:5001:07:18
37.Martin SmolkaSKI-OB Šternberk205B04:23:1601:07:44
38.Michal KlimešHorská služba301C04:23:5101:08:19
39.Alois KunaČeské Budějovice2A04:24:2701:08:55
40.David NádeníčekKESBUK Scott62A04:24:2901:08:57
41.Jana MatějíkováTJ Liga 100 Olomouc278F04:24:4301:09:11
42.Marek Smejkal20A04:24:4801:09:16
43.Petr JemelikGroupe d`cocotte307A04:25:1001:09:38
44.Martina HampejsováŠNECI na MAX206G04:26:2101:10:49
45.Lukáš FialaUničov196A04:26:3201:11:00
46.Roman MoskvaPasivity Žamberk312B04:26:4401:11:12
47.Vladimír Fikejs3D Fitness Race Team Žamberk305C04:26:5101:11:19
48.Karel HausvaterOK Slavia Hradec Králové130C04:28:3501:13:03
49.Pavel Matoušek82A04:30:0401:14:32
50.Marek RyšánekOLOMOUC48B04:30:3701:15:05
51.Lukáš ValaCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya127A04:32:3201:17:00
52.Eduard BenešNitra133A04:33:1001:17:38
53.Milan DoležalHoral Šumperk195B04:34:0101:18:29
54.Erik KrumphanzlOdolov104B04:34:1501:18:43
55.Lukáš ChladHaka Racing Tean248A04:35:2701:19:55
56.Petr FajbišRekrea Ostravice198B04:35:5901:20:27
57.Miloš KalábHK Letohrad315A04:36:0301:20:31
58.Pavel RaindlHranice57A04:36:0401:20:32
59.Marcel HašplPohořelice29A04:36:0601:20:34
60.Lukáš HavelkaMěsto Albrechtice70A04:36:1101:20:39
61.Petr MatějíkCycloracing team297C04:36:3201:21:00
62.Eva HyánkováBílovice nad Svitavou221G04:36:3401:21:02
63.Jan StoszekVZS Ostrava237B04:37:3001:21:58
64.Tomáš FrydrychMP Praha18A04:38:5601:23:24
65.Lukáš MaierKRB Chrudim5A04:39:1601:23:44
66.Sylvie KubánkováAtletika Šumperk108F04:39:2301:23:51
67.Jan VaradyVARI140A04:40:3001:24:58
68.Tomáš SkupieńŠternberk119B04:41:2601:25:54
69.Jaroslav RemešOD MORAVA136B04:41:2801:25:56
70.Jan Kocián V3T191A04:42:2001:26:48
71.Ondřej ChwaszczSKB Zlín33A04:43:2801:27:56
72.Filip LánOK Slavia Hradec Králové107A04:43:3301:28:01
73.Marián OzorovskýAtletika Zábřeh238B04:44:0101:28:29
74.Jiří CibulkaHoro-ČT148B04:44:2801:28:56
75.Milan PřikrylSlavoj Bruntál296A04:45:2001:29:48
76.Magdalena ČermákováTJ Slovan Luhačovice259F04:45:2801:29:56
77.Radek TomanekVaradero298B04:45:3301:30:01
78.Jan KašparůVaradero314A04:45:3501:30:03
79.Jiří BumbálekBC Česká Třebová16B04:46:0701:30:35
80.Mário HolíkTJ Fryšták152A04:46:0801:30:36
81.Marek BednářPingu Kunovice154B04:46:1101:30:39
82.Jiří PavlicaBabice121B04:46:2501:30:53
83.Robert LahCycloracing team244B04:46:4001:31:08
84.Michal MašlíkŠternberk138A04:46:5101:31:19
85.Vlastimil Dvořáček129C04:47:1001:31:38
86.David HoráčekSudislav nad Orlicí290B04:47:1601:31:44
87.Vilém ŠilarRK Olšina256A04:47:2401:31:52
88.Eva StrakRekrea Ostravice199F04:47:3201:32:00
89.Zdeněk LiščinskýKOS Tesla Brno252A04:48:1801:32:46
90.Karel TomečekLKT 80 Šumperk285A04:49:0001:33:28
91.Jan BoháčRUN4FUN159A04:49:0701:33:35
92.Roman ŠpičákMoravští vrabci317A04:49:4201:34:10
93.Tomáš MusilOlomouc34A04:49:5101:34:19
94.Jan Rossý201A04:50:3301:35:01
95.Jiří Bacho318B04:50:3801:35:06
96.Oldřich Blecha236A04:50:4101:35:09
97.Antonín MarekSKI-OB Šternberk175B04:51:4901:36:17
98.Vladimír Šimek DOLS Šumperk 139B04:52:3301:37:01
99.Milan ŠubínZlín181A04:53:0801:37:36
100.David MaliňákŠumperk235A04:53:1801:37:46
101.Martin SvobodaBrno125A04:53:4201:38:10
102.Jarmil VepřekRuda nad Moravou213A04:56:3301:41:01
103.Jan MacekHorská služba300A04:56:4701:41:15
104.Zuzana SvobodováAK Drnovice, Liga 100272F04:56:4901:41:17
105.Lucie Rohelováatelier-r323F04:57:1201:41:40
106.Petr NejedlýPraha 5326B04:57:3001:41:58
107.Hana KomárkováVrbno pod Pradědem46F04:57:3601:42:04
108.Martin OpletalJogito Olomouc270A04:57:5801:42:26
109.Ivan OrelNámořníci z Viktorky95B04:58:1801:42:46
110.Tomáš NešetřilOB Chrast168A04:58:3101:42:59
111.Stanislav PolnarVítkov165B05:01:1401:45:42
112.Lukáš FindeisnaBOSo91A05:01:5101:46:19
113.Tomáš ZahálkaKilt po česku / naboso.cz7A05:02:1501:46:43
114.Veronika DrtilováLitovel9F05:02:1801:46:46
115.Milan ZondraGroupe d`cocotte309A05:02:3901:47:07
116.Marek HladnýŽďárský Potok134B05:03:3001:47:58
117.Vítězslav ChmelařVelké Losiny239A05:03:5101:48:19
118.Pavel VysloužilHorka nad Moravou180A05:04:2001:48:48
119.Jan KorábPolička316A05:04:4501:49:13
120.Tomáš RůžičkaPASIVITY Žamberk331A05:04:5001:49:18
121.Jan DiblíkSRTG Šumperk58A05:04:5501:49:23
122.Radim DivišNorimberk173A05:05:1901:49:47
123.Václav PurŠumperk172C05:05:2101:49:49
124.Marcel Novotka268A05:06:0701:50:35
125.Jiří Kočarawww.horolezci.cz245B05:07:0501:51:33
126.Rostislav PumprlaSK Salith Sumtex CZ17A05:07:5601:52:24
127.Hana HerberováAK Olymp Brno12F05:08:2101:52:49
128.Iker ZiritzaVitoria-Gasteiz, Baskitsko249B05:08:2701:52:55
129.Jiří BradáčHedvábní Šnuflíci284A05:09:4101:54:09
130.Pavel SlepicaPIPIN jas-eurookna.com155B05:10:0801:54:36
131.Eduard KloboučekStátní úřad pro jadernou bezpečnost166A05:11:0901:55:37
132.Richard Barcaldos amigos189A05:11:3701:56:05
133.Alexandr SkribuckijMK Prostějov38A05:12:3001:56:58
134.Milan ŠevčíkBrumovice204B05:12:5201:57:20
135.Lukáš OdstrčilGone4run28A05:13:1301:57:41
136.Václav JánskýSRTG Praha10A05:14:1601:58:44
137.Václav SlezákSDH Alojzov197A05:15:0401:59:32
138.Jan FriedelMarathon team Klimkovice112A05:15:5302:00:21
139.Kristýna NesrstováŠtarnov69G05:16:5302:01:21
139.Klára ZelenkováSRTG Praha24F05:16:5302:01:21
141.Jan SvobodaHBHS110A05:17:0402:01:32
142.Petr WalaBK SAK Ložiska Karviná258B05:18:2802:02:56
143.Ján KarkoškaKarkoškovic family223A05:19:0602:03:34
144.Klára VozdováMagnus Orienteering247F05:19:0702:03:35
145.Ladislav RolečekLitomyšl41A05:19:1202:03:40
146.Pavel JurenkaMK Prostějov215A05:19:2102:03:49
147.Tomáš JaníkSPONA Teplice120B05:19:4602:04:14
148.Petr BartkoHrachovice80B05:19:5402:04:22
149.Petr ReimerTelebridge Team227A05:20:1802:04:46
150.Jaroslav HrabuškaMK Seitl Ostrava282C05:20:3602:05:04
151.Radek LukszaMK Seitl Ostrava275B05:20:5502:05:23
152.Petr ČechMKPV171A05:20:5802:05:26
153.Jan LedererOutfish Team3B05:21:0502:05:33
154.Tomáš Grulich PROSTĚJOV222B05:21:1802:05:46
155.Zuzana HendrychováSK Žabovřesky19F05:21:3702:06:05
156.Jaromír BaxaLiberec219A05:21:4902:06:17
157.Tomáš NádvorníkAK Olomouc253A05:22:2402:06:52
158.David RigoOstrava Poruba42A05:22:3302:07:01
159.Tomáš ZajíčekNáměšť na Hané273B05:22:3402:07:02
160.Vít KotačkaFirefly308B05:22:5302:07:21
161.Roman ŠvubNáměšť na Hané74A05:23:3002:07:58
162.Lukáš SmyčkaMedlov183A05:23:5102:08:19
163.Martin PlachýMaratonský klub Prostějov77C05:24:1102:08:39
164.Zdeněk KlučkaŠumperk251B05:24:3202:09:00
165.Karol OzorovskýAtletika Zábřeh246B05:25:5002:10:18
165.Karel VíchaL.A.147A05:25:5002:10:18
167.Josef CachHO Škrovád30B05:26:1202:10:40
168.Petra SchwarzováVZS Ostrava144G05:27:4202:12:10
169.Helena VaňkováŠumperk229F05:28:1302:12:41
170.Tomáš MíčaFreerun299B05:28:3602:13:04
171.Petr SiročákTři křížky CF184A05:29:2902:13:57
172.Pavel VítekOB Chrast92B05:29:4002:14:08
173.Ondřej Kellner72A05:30:3702:15:05
174.Pavel KlimentŠternberk93C05:30:5602:15:24
175.Petr HnátCK Stará Ves-běžci z Rya84B05:30:5702:15:25
175.Jiří ŠtanglicaCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya86A05:30:5702:15:25
177.Lukáš MořickýNesovice56A05:31:0002:15:28
178.Barbara KramnáOpava40F05:31:0702:15:35
179.Hana FojtíkováPASIVITY Žamberk271F05:31:0802:15:36
180.Libor AbrahamVostrombouch (Holešov)49B05:31:1102:15:39
181.Petr WilhelmOstrava14A05:31:3702:16:05
182.Aleš Vyhnánek37A05:31:4202:16:10
183.Petr ŠimekDORADO Finance Šumperk39B05:33:3802:18:06
184.Tomáš MachekVysoká nad Labem241C05:35:1702:19:45
185.Jana GlabazňováiThinkBeer262G05:35:4002:20:08
186.Radim DoležalVegansport178A05:38:3602:23:04
187.Vít UrbánekCH3 Šumperk117A05:38:3702:23:05
188.Martin LuběnaDvůr Králové nad Labem157A05:38:5902:23:27
189.Miroslav HorákVysoká nad Labem179B05:39:3202:24:00
190.Ludmila GlacnerováCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya85G05:42:0102:26:29
191.Ondřej HolíkGroupe d`cocotte313B05:42:0602:26:34
192.Lubomír StudenýIvančice26B05:42:1102:26:39
193.Tomáš BřečkaBěhat nás baví Opava211B05:44:0702:28:35
194.Martin BulínPřerov164A05:44:0902:28:37
195.Ladislav SolanaHavířov45B05:44:2602:28:54
196.Petra KlohnováLetohrad105F05:44:5002:29:18
197.Tereza ČerinkováNMNM103F05:44:5202:29:20
197.Jan ČervinkaNMNM102A05:44:5202:29:20
199.David Foltin257B05:45:1402:29:42
200.Jiří BělohlávekPardubice43B05:46:4402:31:12
200.Andrea PlacháMaratonský klub Prostějov78G05:46:4402:31:12
202.Jan DolejšTJ Sokol Unhošť212C05:46:4502:31:13
203.Jan SekerkaKehar extreme160A05:47:0602:31:34
204.Petr OrdáňZlaté Hory52C05:48:4302:33:11
205.Vlastimil RaclavskýLiga 100 Olomouc324C05:48:4602:33:14
206.David ŘehánekFBC Stěpánkovice89A05:49:2002:33:48
207.Stanislav KubešTop4Running Club55A05:49:3202:34:00
208.František ChloubaLoudavý samotář194C05:49:5702:34:25
209.Jiří BučánekOstrava200C05:50:2402:34:52
210.David HurákOstrava264A05:51:1502:35:43
210.Martin KahánekŽenklava Somalia61A05:51:1502:35:43
210.Jiří BurdaOhrobec267A05:51:1502:35:43
213.Tomáš HenklKdo ji tvaroh, vidi za roh106A05:51:2602:35:54
214.Kamil StašaKromplmehi365C05:51:3902:36:07
215.Jana ZichováPrace149F05:51:4302:36:11
216.Petr BeremlijskiVZS Ostrava332B05:53:0202:37:30
217.Jan MakovičkaKHSM Olomouc254A05:53:2302:37:51
218.Pavel HaškaTučapy u Vyškova76A05:53:2502:37:53
219.David Bělíček153A05:54:3702:39:05
220.Klára KočarováHOSSK Vítkovice311G05:57:1502:41:43
221.Ján KrajčiKrajanda Větrovy59B05:57:4002:42:08
222.Petr StoličkaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc265B05:58:5202:43:20
222.Lubomír KachyňaTJ Liga 100 Olomouc79C05:58:5202:43:20
224.Jiří KašparOrrero tři dvory334C05:58:5302:43:21
225.Dušan SedláčekBrno141B05:59:0002:43:28
226.Hana HonsováActivity Lanškroun163F05:59:1602:43:44
227.Martin HájekSupíkovice8A06:00:5002:45:18
228.David Pejšek21A06:00:5102:45:19
229.Tereza CetkovskáMK Prostějov210F06:01:1402:45:42
230.Michal NemravaKdo ji tvaroh, vidi za roh101A06:01:1502:45:43
231.Lukáš ČadaSCHOTT Lanškroun277A06:01:2502:45:53
232.Jaroslav Knotek23A06:01:4602:46:14
233.David JonesBohnický Blues64A06:02:0902:46:37
234.Michal RůžičkaOlomoucko-Ricanska klika242A06:02:1802:46:46
234.Zdeněk MelotíkOlomoucko-Říčanská klika243A06:02:1802:46:46
236.Václav SadílekAlbrechtice123C06:03:3102:47:59
237.Helena BudskáHBHS111F06:03:3302:48:01
238.Helena BartákováVítovice218F06:06:0602:50:34
239.Jaroslav PlašilMikulovice319A06:06:2902:50:57
240.Eva HolubováCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya143F06:07:2902:51:57
240.Pavel HolubCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya142B06:07:2902:51:57
242.Honza Fulík137A06:09:3202:54:00
242.Tomáš ProkešOK Slavia HK83B06:09:3202:54:00
244.Michal SkalníkBrno225A06:10:3802:55:06
245.Jaroslava Hermanová98F06:11:1602:55:44
245.Jakub Herman97B06:11:1602:55:44
247.Helena UrbánkováCH3 Šumperk116F06:11:3002:55:58
248.Jan Schwarz150A06:12:5102:57:19
249.Lukáš HruškaProstějov304A06:15:1902:59:47
249.Kamila Hlavsová302G06:15:1902:59:47
249.Lenka Ottová303G06:15:1902:59:47
252.Radim KapavíkPřerov146A06:15:5303:00:21
253.Petra Guňkovápetranka007224G06:16:4203:01:10
254.Petra ŠnapkováOstrava216F06:17:0803:01:36
255.Daniel BöseOstrava65B06:17:1003:01:38
256.Eliška KováčováJeseník109F06:19:3203:04:00
257.Jindřich Holoubek87B06:22:1303:06:41
258.Lenka WágnerováVZS Ostrava126G06:23:2103:07:49
259.Roman KrálOstrava185B06:24:4703:09:15
260.Radek Hrabuška281A06:25:2503:09:53
261.Marek FilipVšetaty337B06:26:1603:10:44
262.Kata Caganek169F06:27:0903:11:37
262.Nela VágenknechtováJeseník207F06:27:0903:11:37
264.Karel StržínekCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya63C06:27:1603:11:44
265.Lucie HruškováProstějov310F06:27:5303:12:21
266.Ivo SovišCK Stará Ves - Běžci z Rya114B06:29:1003:13:38
267.Miloslav PípalPraha11A06:29:2903:13:57
268.Lucie ŠtaudováSRTG Brno283F06:29:3003:13:58
268.Petr ŠircSRTG Brno27A06:29:3003:13:58
270.Miroslav VostrýMK Kladno66A06:31:0803:15:36
271.Pavel FriedelJistebník124A06:31:3003:15:58
272.David ŠkrabalBouzov68B06:31:4203:16:10
273.Otakar KozlíkRadioklub OK1OMY Hostovice67C06:32:4803:17:16
274.Georgis FasulisMK Seitl 4C06:33:0903:17:37
275.Ondřej MachalskýValašské Meziříčí44A06:34:1903:18:47
276.Libor SvozilMK Seitl Ostrava266B06:37:0703:21:35
277.Marie MaňasováPraha325G06:40:3303:25:01
278.Hynek NěmecČechy pod Kosířem279A06:42:5903:27:27
278.Klára ŠebkováMK Prostějov73F06:42:5903:27:27
280.Tomáš VingrálekŠtarnov330A06:45:2703:29:55
281.Pavla Martiníková294F06:50:3403:35:02
282.Milan LinhartLongobucco280C06:50:3503:35:03
283.Jiří KociánFoFo spolek94B06:55:2703:39:55
284.Ivana Březinová193F06:59:2903:43:57
285.Miroslav JanočkoBORN TO RUN192A07:14:4503:59:13
-Jan ČervinkaOtrokovice6A--
-Jan MíšekBonbon47C--
-Bob Komín151B--
-Petr HříbekJablůnka208A--
-Pavel Novák228A--
-Pavla UdržalováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice234F--
-Nataliia SaliiVelké Losiny240F--
-Pavel SafarBrtev322B--

Hlavní partner závodu

Partneři závodu

Spolupracujeme s

Pořadatelé